GB CH. Fantasa Smirnoff Blu Violet AJW'14

GB CH. MINAELEA'S BLACK MAMBO C GB CH. FANTASA SMIRNOFF ICE

 

JOINT #1 ROTTWEILER 2017

#1 UK ROTTWEILER 2016

17 CC'S IN 2016, one year!! ALL AT 2 YEARS OF AGE!!

 JOINT #1 WORKING PUPPY ALL-BREEDS 2015

PUPPY STAKES FINALIST 2015

 

1st Open Bitch, BCC, BOB & WORKING GROUP 2!! - Mrs Dawn Rathmell & Mr Ben Reynolds-Frost

 

1st Open Bitch, BCC, BOB & GROUP 4! Belfast 2016 - Mr Ernie Patterson & Mrs Leana Lewis

 

1st Open Bitch, BCC & BEST IN SHOW!! NIRC 2016 - Mrs Lorraine Sylvester

 

1st Open Bitch, BOB & Group pull SOUTHERN COUNTIES 2016 - Mr Kari Javinen (Finland)

 

1st Open Bitch & BCC COB 2016 - Mr Tegwyn Jones

 

1st Yealing Bitch, BCC & BOB WKC 2016 - Mrs Jean Lawless

 

1st Yearling Bitch, BCC & BOS ECRC CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 - Mr Jeff Luscott

 

1st Yearling Bitch & RBCC WINDSOR 2016 - Miss Bridgette Bodle

 

1st Open Bitch, BCC, BOB & GROUP PULL BORDER UNION 2016 - breed specialist Mrs Isabelle Nicol

 

1st Yearling Bitch, BCC & BOB SOUTHERN COUNTIES 2016 - Mrs Jane Christiansen

 

1st Yearling Bitch, BCC, BEST FEMALE & BEST IN SHOW SCOTTISH ROTTWEILER CLUB 2016 - Mrs Georgina Adams & Mrs Kay Brawn

 

1st Yearling Bitch, BCC, BOB & GROUP PULL - Mrs Margaret Thompson SKC

 

1st Yearling Bitch & BCC! - Mrs Caroline Friend-Reese National Dog Show

 

1st Yearling Bitch, BCC **NEW CHAMPION!!!!** BEST OF BREED & GROUP PULL - WELKS - Mrs Wendy Hillier

 

1st Limit Bitch, BCC, BOB & GROUP PULL W&PB - Mr Mike Smith

 

1st Junior Bitch, BEST FEMALE & BCC - CRUFTS 2016!!! - Mrs Sharon Brown

 

1st Junior Bitch & RCC - BOSTON 2016 - Mrs Claire Cox

 

1st Junior Bitch, BB & BEST IN SHOW - ECRC OPEN SHOW - Mrs Margaret Rowarth

 

(Finished top Rottweiler puppy & joint top working puppy ALL BREEDS)

 

1 JUNIOR FEMALE (16), RES BEST BITCH, RCAC, BEST JUNIOR & BIS JUNIOR 1 **AMSTERDAM WINNER SHOW 2015** - Mrs Elina Haapaniemi & MR Tino Pehar

 

1 JUNIOR FEMALE, CAC, BEST BITCH, BEST JUNIOR, BEST OF BREED Holland Cup 2015 - Mrs Karen Gilliland

 

1st JB NIRC 2015 - Mrs Anita Whitmarsh

 

1st PB, RBCC!! & BEST PUPPY (HER 13TH) - Mr Peter Keenan

 

1st PB, BPB & BEST PUPPY RICHMOND 2015 - Mr Peter Bailey

 

WINNER OF THE EUKANUBA PUPPY STAKES HEATS - CITY OF BIRMINGHAM 2015 Judge - Mr Ben Reynolds-Frost

 

1st PB, BPB, BEST PUPPY, PG4 CITY OF BIRMINGHAM 2015 - Mr Gordon Rual

 

1st PB, BPB, BEST PUPPY, RBCC & PG4 WKC 2015 - Mr Pat Bryant

 

1st PB, BPB & BEST PUPPY PAIGNTON 2015 - Mrs Leanna Lewis

 

V1 EXCELLENT YOUTH CLASS & KLUB YOUTH SEIGERIN 2015 (AGE 11 MONTHS) BRSDC KLUBSEIGER 2015 - Judge WORLD ROTTWEILER SPECIALIST - Mr Dirk Vandecasteele

 

1st PB,BPB & BEST PUPPY IN SHOW - British Rottweiler Association 2015 - Mrs Wendy Tate

 

1st PB, BPB,BP & PUPPY GROUP 2 - Windsor 2015 - Mrs Jo Barnes

 

1st MPB, BPB, BP & PUPPY GROUP 2 - Three Counties 2015 - Margerette Davids

 

1st MPB,BPB,RBCC, BP & PUPPY GROUP 1 - Scottish Kennel  Club- Mr Barry Orr & Mrs Anne Mcdonald 2015

 

1st MPB, BPB & BPIB- WELKS 2015 - Sharon Thompson

 

1st MPB, BPB & BEST PUPPY IN SHOW- Rottweiler Club of Wales - Mr Graham Hill & Mr Howard Monk 2015

 

1st MPM & BPB- Working & Pastoral Breeds 2015 - Andrea Stubs

 

1st MPB, BPB & BEST PUPPY IN SHOW- The Rottweiler Club 2015 - Mr Roy Baker & Mrs Maria Makomaski