GB CH. Vormund Fashion Baby

WINNER OF 3 GROUP'S IN THE UK

GROUP WINNER HOLLAND CUP 2014

GROUP 2 AMSTERDAM WINNER SHOW 2014

BEST FEMALE CRUFTS 2014

 

BCC & BEST IN SHOW CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2015 - Mr Chris Thomas

BCC MANCHESTER 2015 - Mr Ron James

BCC & BOB MIDLAND COUNTIES 2014 - Mr Derek Smith

EX1 CHAMPION BITCH, BB, CAC, BOB & GROUP 1ST HOLLAND CUP - Mrs Hanne Laine Jenson

EX1 CHAMPION, BB, CAC, CACIB, BOB & GROUP 2ND AMSTERDAM WINNER SHOW 2014 - Mrs Linda Volarikova

BCC DARLINGTON 2014 - Mrs Patsy Hollings

BCC & BOB SKC 2014 - Mrs Leslie Morgan

BCC, BOB & GROUP 3 PAIGNTON 2014 - Mrs Irene Rushfirth

BCC LEEDS 2014 - Mr Robin Newhouse

BCC CRUFTS 2014 - Mr Mac Shutt

BCC & RES BEST IN SHOW CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2014 - Mrs Ileen Pillmore

BCC & BOB LKA 2013 - Mrs Paula Sillet

BCC & BOB WINDSOR 2013 - Mr Mike Vincent

BCC & BOB BLACKPOOL 2013 - Mr Peter Jolley

BB & BOB SOUTHERN COUNTIES 2013 - Mr Howard Ogden

BCC, BOB & GROUP 1 BORDER UNION 2013 - Mrs Claire Andrews

BCC & BOB SKC 2013 - Mrs Dianna Spavin

BCC & BEST IN SHOW CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2013 - Mrs Helen Burke

BB & BOB BOSTON 2013 - Mrs Irene Rushfirth

BCC BUBA 2012 - Mr Rodney Oldham

BCC, BOB & GROUP 3 MIDLAND COUNTIES 2012 - Mrs Hazel Fitzgibbon

BB, BOB & GROUP 3 DRIFFIELD 2012 - Mr Robin Searle

BCC DARLINGTON 2012 - Mr H Almgren

BCC CITY OF BIRMINGHAM 2012 - Mr Martin Freeman

BCC & BOB PAIGNTON 2012 - Mrs Brenda Banbury

BCC LEEDS 2012 - Mrs Kathryn Pearson-Smith

BB, BOB & GROUP 1 SOUTHERN COUNTIES 2012 - Mr Frank Wildman

CC, BOB & GROUP 3 BORDER UNION 2012 - Mr Michael Quinney

CC, BOB & GROUP 1 BIRMINGHAM NATIONAL 2012 - Mrs Sue Cartright

CC & BEST IN SHOW CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2012 - Mr Robert Greaves

Pedigree of VORMUND FASHION BABY
VORMUND FASHION BABYVORMUND RUSSIAN RULETTENAKAYU GO KAZUSA NAKANOSOWSAREN NO BENIO GO SARENSOW
BENISHUNRAN GO YOKOHAMA KONASE
VORMUND KIWI SPIRITGLENDALIN TETSUO NI
WOLFWORX FANCY FREE AT VORMUND
COPPERDOTS MOMO VIXENMORNINGSTAR SHORYU GO CHOUSEI SOURYUSEN GO KAWAMATASOW
MEGUMI GINSEISOU
SHIZUKU GO YAMATO SHINZANSOUYAMASHIRO NO RYUUKO GO KYOUTO DAIGO KENSHA
OKINA NO MAIHIME GO YAMATO SHINZANSOU
This pedigree was generated by http://www.shiba-pedigree.ru